SPIELPLAN: KREISLIGA Saalfeld/ Rudolstadt 09/10

1. Spieltag
16.08.09 15:00 SG Königsee/ Rottenbach - FSV 95 Oberweißbach

2. Spieltag
22.08.09 15:00 FSV Mellenbach/ Sitzendorf - SG Königsee/ Rottenbach

3. Spieltag
30.08.09 15:00 SG Königsee/ Rottenbach - SG Traktor Teichel II

4. Spieltag
06.09.09 15:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt II - SG Königsee/ Rottenbach

5. Spieltag
13.09.09 15:00 SG Königsee/ Rottenbach - VfL 06 Saalfeld II

6. Spieltag
20.09.09 15:00 SG Königsee/ Rottenbach - BSG Sormitztal Leutenberg

7. Spieltag
26.09.09 15:00 SV 21 Remda - SG Königsee/ Rottenbach

8. Spieltag
04.10.09 15:00 SG Königsee/ Rottenbach - SG Unterwellenborn/ Goßwitz II

9. Spieltag
11.10.09 15:00 SV Blau- Weiss Lichte - SG Königsee/ Rottenbach

10. Spieltag
18.10.09 15:00 SG Königsee/ Rottenbach - TSV Zollhaus

11. Spieltag
07.11.09 14:00 TSG Kaulsdorf - SG Königsee/ Rottenbach

12. Spieltag
Sa.14.11.09 14:00 SG Königsee/ Rottenbach - Uhlstädter SV

13. Spieltag
21.11.09 12:00 SG Bad Blankenburg/ Unterwirbach - SG Königsee/ Rottenbach

14. Spieltag
28.11.09 14:00 FSV 95 Oberweißbach - SG Königsee/ Rottenbach

15. Spieltag
13.12.09 14:00 SG Königsee/ Rottenbach - FSV Mellenbach/ Sitzendorf

16. Spieltag
07.03.10 14:00 SG Traktor Teichel II - SG Königsee/ Rottenbach

17. Spieltag
14.03.10 14:00 SG Königsee/ Rottenbach - FC Einheit Rudolstadt II    

18. Spieltag
21.03.10 14:00 VfL 06 Saalfeld II - SG Königsee/ Rottenbach

19. Spieltag
27.03.10 14:00 BSG Sormitztal Leutenberg - SG Königsee/ Rottenbach

20. Spieltag
11.04.10 15:00 SG Königsee/ Rottenbach - SV 21 Remda 

21. Spieltag
17.04.10 15:00 SG Unterwellenborn/ Goßwitz II - SG Königsee/ Rottenbach

22. Spieltag
02.05.10 15:00 SG Königsee/ Rottenbach - SV Blau- Weiss Lichte

23. Spieltag
08.05.10 15:00 TSV Zollhaus - SG Königsee/ Rottenbach

24. Spieltag
16.05.10 15:00 SG Königsee/ Rottenbach - TSG Kaulsdorf

25. Spieltag
29.05.10 15:00 Uhlstädter SV - SG Königsee/ Rottenbach

26. Spieltag
05.06.10 15:00 SG Königsee/ Rottenbach - SG Bad Blankenburg/ Unterwirbach